Rozlosování PODZIM 2015

 

Kolo Datum Čas Oddíl Oddíl Hřiště
1. kolo 24. srpna 2015 18:15 FC ATIS Jihlava "A" Litrpůl Na Stoupách 1
19:15 Pohárová středa 1.FC Mudrcové "A"
20:15 FC Hranatá Koule "A" Some Vysočina Prachárna "A"
18:15 AMC Trans Ježek "A" Na Stoupách 2
19:15 Zoufalej Chaos Starlet "A"
20:15 FK Klasici "A" R.U.M.
2. kolo 31. srpna 2015 18:15 FC ATIS Jihlava "A" 1.FC Mudrcové "A" Na Stoupách 1
19:15 AMC Trans Starlet "A"
20:15 Pohárová středa Ježek "A"
18:15 FC Hranatá Koule "A" R.U.M. Na Stoupách 2
19:15 FK Klasici "A" Zoufalej Chaos
20:15 Litrpůl Some Vysočina Prachárna "A"
3. kolo 7. září 2015 18:15 FC ATIS Jihlava "A" Some Vysočina Prachárna "A" Na Stoupách 1
19:15 1.FC Mudrcové "A" Ježek "A"
20:15 Litrpůl R.U.M.
18:15 Pohárová středa Starlet "A" Na Stoupách 2
19:15 FC Hranatá Koule "A" Zoufalej Chaos
20:15 AMC Trans FK Klasici "A"
4. kolo 14. září 2015 18:15 FC ATIS Jihlava "A" Ježek "A" Na Stoupách 1
19:15 Some Vysočina Prachárna "A" R.U.M.
20:15 1.FC Mudrcové "A" Starlet "A"
18:15 Pohárová středa FK Klasici "A" Na Stoupách 2
19:15 Litrpůl Zoufalej Chaos
20:15 FC Hranatá Koule "A" AMC Trans
5. kolo 21. září 2015 18:15 Litrpůl AMC Trans Na Stoupách 1
19:15 Some Vysočina Prachárna "A" Zoufalej Chaos
20:15 Ježek "A" Starlet "A"
18:15 1.FC Mudrcové "A" FK Klasici "A" Na Stoupách 2
19:15 Pohárová středa FC Hranatá Koule "A"
20:15 FC ATIS Jihlava "A" R.U.M.
6. kolo 28. září 2015 18:15 Ježek "A" FK Klasici "A" Na Stoupách 1
19:15 R.U.M. Zoufalej Chaos
20:15 FC ATIS Jihlava "A" Starlet "A"
18:15 Some Vysočina Prachárna "A" AMC Trans Na Stoupách 2
19:15 1.FC Mudrcové "A" FC Hranatá Koule "A"
20:15 Litrpůl Pohárová středa
7. kolo 5. října 2015 18:15 Some Vysočina Prachárna "A" Pohárová středa Na Stoupách 1
19:15 Starlet "A" FK Klasici "A"
20:15 R.U.M. AMC Trans
18:15 Ježek "A" FC Hranatá Koule "A" Na Stoupách 2
19:15 FC ATIS Jihlava "A" Zoufalej Chaos
20:15 1.FC Mudrcové "A" Litrpůl
8. kolo 12. října 2015 18:15 FC ATIS Jihlava "A" FK Klasici "A" Na Stoupách 1
19:15 Zoufalej Chaos AMC Trans
20:15 Starlet "A" FC Hranatá Koule "A"
18:15 R.U.M. Pohárová středa Na Stoupách 2
19:15 Ježek "A" Litrpůl
20:15 Some Vysočina Prachárna "A" 1.FC Mudrcové "A"
9. kolo 19. října 2015 18:15 FK Klasici "A" FC Hranatá Koule "A" Na Stoupách 1
19:15 Zoufalej Chaos Pohárová středa
20:15 FC ATIS Jihlava "A" AMC Trans
18:15 Starlet "A" Litrpůl Na Stoupách 2
19:15 R.U.M. 1.FC Mudrcové "A"
20:15 Ježek "A" Some Vysočina Prachárna "A"
10. kolo 26. října 2015 18:15 AMC Trans Pohárová středa Na Stoupách 1
19:15 FK Klasici "A" Litrpůl
20:15 FC ATIS Jihlava "A" FC Hranatá Koule "A"
18:15 Starlet "A" Some Vysočina Prachárna "A" Na Stoupách 2
19:15 Zoufalej Chaos 1.FC Mudrcové "A"
20:15 R.U.M. Ježek "A"
11. kolo 9. listopadu 2015 18:15 Starlet "A" R.U.M. Na Stoupách 1
19:15 FK Klasici "A" Some Vysočina Prachárna "A"
20:15 AMC Trans 1.FC Mudrcové "A"
18:15 FC Hranatá Koule "A" Litrpůl Na Stoupách 2
19:15 Zoufalej Chaos Ježek "A"
20:15 FC ATIS Jihlava "A" Pohárová středa